Staff Directory

Hold phone horizontally for best viewing.

For medical notes and vacation forms, please use Manavon  Attendance email:
 [email protected] or Manavon Attendance numbers: 484-927-5383

• To leave a voicemail for a teacher dial 484-927-5075, and then enter the voicemail extension listed below.

• For administrative staff and guidance you may dial 484-927-extension.



Name
Ext.
Principal:
Nikki Celotto 5350
Assistant Principal:
Lisa Freeman 5460
Secretary:
Becky Sinapius 5370
Clerk:
Karen Martz 5371
Grade 2:
Kristen Chelli  4156
Liz Houseman 4160
Kimberly Iero 4158
Denise Krisiewicz
4161
Karen Moore 4159
Nicole Zeplin  4154
Grade 3:
Abby Gould 4302
Elly Hall 4303
Laura MacNeill  4153
Madison Toren
4304
Megan Zandi
4157
Grade 4:
Robyn Derban 4256
Jenelle Gaffney 4257
Christine McCrone
4255
Steffanee Murphy
4250
Maddie Rogge 4259
Nicole Wible
4252
Grade 5:
Vicki Auker
Steph Mossip (LTS)
4260
Sydney Kurtz
4258
Alaina Nawa 4261
Nicole Stauffer  4282
Deb Valentine  4230
Special Education:
Kelsey D'Annibale (LS)
Cali Hofsass (LTS)
4155
Ashling Frain (LS)
Amanda Heilman (LTS)
4155
Kimberly Mattson (LS) 4254
Sarah Edelman (LS/AS) 4254
Steven Parent (Autistic Support) 4151
Michelle Sinnamon (Autistic Support)
4251
Heather Wickersham (Autistic Support) 4228
Lauren Figueroa (ES)
4152
 Samuel Romania  (ES) 4253
Art:
Christa Amos 4280
STEM:
Kyle Diveny
Wesley Paparone (LTS)
4150
Librarian:
Tracey Melcher 4290
Jessica Whelan (aide) 5374 or5463
Music:
Peter Garcia  4181
Heather Moll 4180
Joe Klapper 4180
Physical Education:
Eric Burnett
4017
John Tornetta 4017
ELD:
Molly Beyer 4301
Instructional Support:
Matthew Grzeskowiak 5368
Enrichment:
Emily Kerins 4266
Guidance Counselor:
Carolyn Ronayne 5372
Applied Behavior Specialist:
Nicole McKay 4228
Arielle Antonucci (RBT)
 4228
School Nurse:
Suzanne Jastrem R.N. 5366
Jaime Johnson  5367
Reading Specialist:
Beth Hargrove 5381
Shea Lapsley
Speech:
Taylor Ward
Regina Viola (LTS)
5379
Psychologist:
Dr. Sue Clements 5465
Instructional Aide:
Nicole Bellinger
Noelle Bowman
Sarah Cervino
Marianne Cobaugh 
Sherry Cushman
Madison Denson
Eva DiGirolomo
Rebekah Engle
Mathew Gill
Katie Kallal
Amy Miller-Perrone
Mimi Payne
Sukaina Peera
Jill Slawecki
Victoria Steets
Becky Ward
Karen Wielage
Denise Zalewiski
Occupational Therapist:
Katie Swan  4511
Physical Therapist:
Patty Gibson  4151
Cafeteria/Recess Aide:
Audrey Major
Donna Milewski
Melody Myers
Carol Woloszyn
Custodian:
Trish Kinzel (day)
De'Andre Pearson (day)
Ryan Adie  (evening)
Zach Borntrager  (evening)
Marylouise Castleman  (evening)
Dukagjin Palashaj  (evening)
Michele Pantone  (evening)
Bill Peiffer  (evening)

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.